25G SFP28 AOC

Ÿ   Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431

Ÿ   850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector

Ÿ   Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

Ÿ   Hot Pluggable

Ÿ   Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Ÿ   RoHS compliant

Ÿ   25GBASE SR Ethernet

Ÿ   Data Centers

Ÿ   Infiniband transmission

法律声明 友情链接 备案号:粤ICP备05065787号
Copyright © 2019 深圳太辰光通信股份有限公司 Designed By Wanhu.
顶部