25G SFP28 BIDI 1270/1330nm 10km

  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8402

  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector 

  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring 

  • Data Rate up to 25.78 Gb/s

  • 1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for TSSPB-2325G-LR 

    1330nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for TSSPB-3225G-LR 

  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

  • Distance up to 10km transmission on SMF 

  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power Dissipation < 1.2W

  • Case operation temperature range:Standard temperature: 0°C to +70°C 

                                                               Extended temperature: -40°C to +85°C

  • RoHS6 compliant (lead free) 

  • 25G Ethernet 

  • CPRI 10

法律声明 友情链接 备案号:粤ICP备05065787号
Copyright © 2019 深圳太辰光通信股份有限公司 Designed By Wanhu.
顶部